North East Rowing On-line

The UK Rowing Website with the North East Interest

Back to Homepage

Durham Head Results 2003

Saturday 1st February 2003
Div.	Start	Event	Status	Club/Crew		Name		Race Time	Finish Pos.	
4	320	M4X-	E	Yarm School BC	A			06:16.8		1	
4	322	M4+	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC			06:19.0		2	
1	1	M4X-	J18	Yarm School BC	A			06:23.1		3	
2	104	M4-	S1	DARC / Northumbria	Henry		06:28.8		4	
1	3	M4X-	J18	Yarm School BC	B			06:32.8		5	
4	325	M4X-	S3	Yarm School BC	B			06:38.3		6	
1	11	M4+	S4	Hatfield College BC	Venables	06:49.3		7	
2	105	M4+	S2	Collingwood Coll BC	Pillar		06:50.0		8	
1	10	M4+	S4	DUBC Freshmen BC	Simpson		06:50.4		9	
3	263	M2X	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC			06:51.2		10	
3	217	M4X-	S3	G. Watsons Coll BC			06:52.8		11	
1	6	M4+	S4	University College BC	Silvester	06:54.0		12	
1	20	M4+	N	Northumbria Univ BC	A		06:54.5		13	
2	118	M4+	S4	Collingwood Coll BC	Benson		06:55.0		14	
4	319	M4X-	E	Tees	Eley				06:56.9		15	
2	115	M4+	S3	St Aidans College BC	Turton		06:58.2		16	
4	360	M2-	S1	Durham University BC	Thompson	06:58.5		17	
2	111	M4+	VC	Durham ARC	Terry			06:58.9		18	
1	12	M4+	S4	Hild-Bede BC	Maughan			07:00.4		19	
1	48	M2X	VD/F	Durham ARC	Appleby			07:00.7		20	
3	256	M4X+	J14	St Leonards Sch BC			07:01.2		21	
4	331	W4+	S2	Durham University BC	Rubirgh		07:01.6		22	
2	107	M4+	S3	St Chads College BC	Ford		07:02.3		23	
2	154	M2X	J18	Durham ARC	Blakeborough		07:02.5		24	
3	214	M4+	S3	St Cuthberts Society BC	Dinsmore	07:02.8		25	
3	222	M4X+	J15	St Leonards Sch BC			07:03.4		26	
2	108	M4X+	J16	Yarm School BC				07:04.5		27	
4	345	M4X+	J15	Yarm School BC				07:04.7		28	
3	215	M4+	S3	St Cuthberts Society BC	Vuori		07:05.2		29	
3	227	M4+	S4	Trevelyan College BC			07:05.7		30	
3	226	M4+	S4	St Chads College BC	Ford		07:06.7		31	
1	35	M2-	S1	DARC / Northumbria	Clack		07:07.3		32	
1	117	M4+	S4	St Johns College BC	Thrower		07:07.6		33	
4	366	Mxd 2X		Durham ARC	Clack			07:08.2		34	
2	131	M4+	N	DUBC Freshmen BC	Rust		07:08.3		35	
4	367	Mxd 2X		St Leonards Sch BC			07:10.9		36	
1	59	M1X	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC	Logan		07:13.1		37	
3	228	M4+	VD	Durham ARC	Appleby			07:13.8		38	
3	210	M4X-	J18	Durham School BC	B		07:14.1		39	
1	49	M2X	J14	Durham ARC	Moore			07:14.8		40	
4	9	M4+	S4	Collingwood Coll BC	Nichol		07:16.9		41	
2	179	M1X	S1	G. Watsons Coll BC	Logan		07:19.5		42	
3	266	M2X	J16	St Leonards Sch BC			07:19.6		43	
4	321	M4+	J18	George Heriots Sch BC			07:20.0		44	
3	216	M4+	S3	Northumbria Univ BC			07:20.3		45	
1	50	M2X	J14	St Leonards Sch BC			07:23.7		46	
3	261	M2-	S2	Durham ARC	Clack			07:23.7		46	
4	340	M4+	N	University College BC	Mellows		07:24.4		48	
1	64	M1X	J18	St Leonards Sch BC	Harris		07:24.6		49	
2	122	M4+	VC	Tyne RC D				07:24.8		50	
4	161	Mxd 2X		Durham ARC	Stainforth		07:25.5		51	
4	334	M4+	VD/E	Belfast Boat Club D	Campbell	07:26.0		52	
3	260	M2X	S2	Chester le Street RC	Thompson S	07:26.6		53	
1	56	M1X	S2	Chester le Street RC	Thompson S	07:27.2		54	
2	156	M2X	S3	G. Watsons Coll BC			07:27.9		55	
4	323	M4+	J18	Yarm School BC				07:28.2		56	
3	296	M1X	S3	St Leonards Sch BC	Harris		07:28.9		57	
2	113	M4+	VC	Belfast Boat Club	Campbell	07:29.2		58	
1	62	M1X	J18	Chester le Street RC	Bryant W	07:30.1		59	
4	339	M4+	N	Graduate Society BC	Voigt		07:31.3		60	
2	158	W2X	S1	Durham ARC	Eddie			07:31.6		61	
3	272	W2X	S3	Durham ARC	Terry			07:32.6		62	
4	380	M1X	S1	Durham ARC	Tyler			07:32.7		63	
4	279	M2X	N	Durham ARC	Astle			07:32.8		64	
4	328	M4+	S4	Graduate Society BC	Winte	r	07:32.8		65	
1	42	M2X	S4	G. Watsons Coll BC			07:33.4		66	
4	363	M2-	S2	St Chads College BC	Slaymaker	07:34.3		67	
2	132	M4+	N	Hild-Bede BC	Giddens			07:34.6		68	
1	22	M4+	J15	Yarm School BC				07:34.6		69	
4	333	W4+	J18	George Heriots Sch BC			07:34.7		70	
4	364	M2-	S3	University College BC	Silvester	07:34.7		71	
3	250	W4X+	J14	St Leonards Sch BC			07:34.8		72	
2	159	M2X	J16	Ponteland HS BC				07:34.8		73	
3	262	M2X	J18	Chester le Street RC	Bryant E	07:34.9		74	
1	7	M4+	S4	Hatfield College BC	B		07:35.2		75	
4	376	M2X	J14	Yarm School BC				07:35.5		76	
4	372	M2X	N	Talkin Tarn RC	Maw			07:36.0		77	
4	386	M1X	S3	Chester le Street RC	Bryant W	07:36.2		78	
1	40	W2X	J18	St Leonards Sch BC			07:36.7		79	
2	157	M2X	S3	Berwick RC	Bailey			07:37.4		80	
2	121	W4+	J16	George Heriots Sch BC	A		07:38.3		81	
2	153	M2-	S2	Tees	Mackfall			07:38.5		82	
1	57	M1X	S2	Cambois RC	Hawkins			07:39.1		83	
1	58	M1X	S2	Berwick RC	Eke C			07:39.4		84	
2	133	M4+	N	George Heriots Sch BC	 		07:40.2		85	
4	329	M4+	S4	St Aidans College BC	Phillips	07:40.2		85	
3	224	M4+	S4	Hild-Bede BC	Channon			07:40.3		87	
3	220	M4X+	J16	Ponteland HS BC				07:40.6		88	
3	225	M4+	S4	St Aidans College BC	Graver		07:41.3		89	
4	393	M1X	VC	Durham ARC	Jaggard			07:42.1		90	
1	5	M4+	S4	St Aidans College BC	Prior		07:42.6		91	
2	163	M2X	N	G. Watsons Coll BC			07:42.6		91	
1	38	M2X	J18B	G. Watsons Coll BC			07:42.8		93	
4	332	W4+	S3	Collingwood Coll BC	Collings	07:43.4		94	
2	124	M4+	VD/E	Durham ARC E	Jaggard			07:44.0		95	
3	293	M1X	S1	Cambois RC	Hawkins			07:44.1		96	
3	295	M1X	S3	Northumbria Univ BC			07:44.2		97	
2	134	M4+	N	Northumbria Univ BC	B		07:44.3		98	
2	180	M1X	S3	Durham ARC	Adams			07:44.5		99	
3	213	W4X-	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC			07:44.5		100	
1	15	W4+	S3	Durham ARC	Hepple			07:45.8		101	
3	238	M4+	N	Tees	Allen				07:46.2		102	
4	361	M2X	S2	Berwick RC	Bailey			07:46.4		103	
2	114	M4+	S4	Tees	Leigh				07:46.6		104	
4	330	W4+	S2	Durham ARC	West			07:46.8		105	
4	405	M1X	N	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	Jacklin		07:47.4		106	
2	155	M2X	J18	Talkin Tarn RC	Maw			07:47.5		107	
3	267	M2X	S4	Hull University BC	Jephcote	07:47.7		108	
1	162	M2-	S4	Ponteland HS BC				07:49.4		109	
3	218	M4+	J16	George Heriots Sch BC	A		07:49.6		110	
4	374	W2X	J16	Queen Elizabeth HS BC			07:49.6		110	
4	338	W4X+	J16	Chester le Street RC	Steel E		07:50.2		112	
1	30	M4+	NR	Hild-Bede BC	Stephens		07:50.3		113	
2	185	M1X	VD	Durham ARC	Appleby			07:50.3		113	
1	8	M4+	S4	St Chads College BC	Gawel		07:50.8		115	
1	63	M1X	J18	Durham ARC	Scarr			07:52.5		116	
2	191	M1X	J15	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	Jacklin		07:52.8		117	
4	394	M1X	VC	Cambois	Freeman				07:53.1		118	
2	128	W4+	S4	Hatfield College BC	Doran		07:53.4		119	
3	274	W2-	S3	St Leonards Sch BC			07:53.8		120	
4	390	M1X	J18	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	Sealey		07:54.2		121	
4	326	W4X-	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC			07:54.5		122	
2	112	M4+	VC	Chester le Street RC	Adair		07:54.8		123	
2	116	M4+	S4	George Heriots Sch BC	A		07:55.5		124	
2	378	W2X	S4	Durham ARC	Nelson			07:55.7		125	
1	69	M1X	VC	Belfast Boat Club	Lockwood	07:56.5		126	
2	129	W4+	S4	Hatfield College BC	Vance		07:57.3		127	
1	71	M1X	J16	St Leonards Sch BC	McElroy		07:57.6		128	
3	239	M4+	N	Tees	Elder				07:57.9		129	
4	400	M1X	S4	Ponteland HS BC	Speed			07:58.3		130	
2	110	M4+	VB	Belfast RC/ Sabre RC			07:58.5		131	
4	397	M1x	VE/G	Durham ARC	Appleby			07:58.6		132	
3	265	M2X	VC	Berwick RC	Wild			07:59.1		133	
3	275	W2X	S4	CoSunderland/ DARC	Connelly	07:59.2		134	
1	25	W4+	N	St Leonards Sch BC			07:59.8		135	
3	268	M2X	S4	St Leonards Sch BC			08:00.0		136	
1	43	W2X	S4	Durham ARC	West			08:00.1		137	
3	223	M4+	S4	George Heriots Sch BC	B		08:00.3		138	
1	67	W1X	S2	Durham ARC	A Eddie			08:00.4		139	
2	160	M2X	J16	Tees	Eley				08:00.4		139	
3	306	M1X	N	Durham ARC	Scarr			08:00.4		141	
3	297	M1X	S4	Cambois	Freeman				08:00.5		142	
1	4	M4+	J18	Durham School BC	B		08:01.3		143	
3	242	W4+	N	George Heriots Sch BC			08:01.4		144	
1	39	W2X	J18	Tees	Malcolm				08:01.8		145	
2	190	M1X	J15	St Leonards Sch BC	O'Donnell	08:01.8		145	
4	399	M1X	S4	Chester le Street RC	Hancock G	08:01.8		147	
3	300	M1X	VD	Belfast Boat Club	Lockwood	08:01.9		148	
2	164	M2-	N	Queen Elizabeth HS BC			08:02.6		149	
1	19	M4+	N	Hull University BC	Jephcote	08:03.1		150	
4	365	M2X	VD/F	Belfast RC D	Thomas			08:03.3		151	
3	307	M1X	N	Graduate Society BC	Faulkner	08:04.1		152	
2	197	M1X	N	Cambois	Freeman				08:04.7		153	
4	368	W2-	S1	Durham University BC	Pattenden	08:05.0		154	
1	86	M1X	N	St Leonards Sch BC	Welsh		08:06.5		155	
2	123	M4+	VD/E	Belfast RC D				08:07.0		156	
4	388	M1X	S3	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	Elliott		08:07.1		157	
1	47	M2X	VD/F	Lagan SC vet D	Monro			08:07.8		158	
1	45	M2X	N	Graduate Society BC	Lambert-Porter	08:08.9		159	
4	385	W2X	N	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	B		08:08.9		159	
2	120	W4X+	J16	Durham ARC	Frost			08:09.7		161	
3	305	M1X	N	DUBC Freshmen BC	Simpson		08:10.0		162	
1	68	W1X	S2	Durham ARC	Terry			08:10.0		163	
1	72	M1X	J18B	Durham ARC	Blakeborough		08:10.0		163	
3	251	M4+	NR	DUBC Freshmen BC	Rust		08:10.0		163	
2	126	W4+	S4	St Chads College BC	Moody		08:10.4		166	
3	229	M4+	VF	Tyne RC	Goddard				08:10.9		167	
1	16	W4+	S4	University College BC	Heron		08:11.4		168	
2	169	W2X	J15	Queen Elizabeth HS BC			08:11.9		169	
4	347	M4+	NR	Collingwood Coll BC	Phillips	08:12.4		170	
2	199	M1X	N	G. Watsons Coll BC	Lauder		08:12.5		171	
3	298	M1X	S4	City of Sunderland RC	Beattie		08:12.8		172	
1	13	M4+	S4	Collingwood Coll BC	Haines		08:12.9		173	
1	41	M2X	VC	Durham School BC			08:12.9		173	
3	231	W4+	S3	Grey College BC	North			08:13.0		175	
2	165	W2X	J16	Chester le Street RC	Steel E		08:13.1		176	
3	310	M1X	J14	Durham ARC	Moore			08:13.6		177	
4	342	W4+	S4	DARC/CoSunderland	Hogan		08:14.0		178	
1	31	M4+	NR	Graduate Society BC	Whiticar	08:15.7		179	
1	14	W4+	S3	Northumbria Univ BC			08:16.5		180	
2	149	M4X+	J14	Talkin Tarn RC	Beaty			08:16.6		181	
1	21	M4+	N	University College BC	Farrar		08:17.5		182	
2	198	M1X	N	Chester le Street RC	Hancock G	08:17.6		183	
2	130	W4+	S4	Grey College BC	Tricker			08:17.8		184	
1	66	W1X	S1	Durham ARC	J Eddie			08:18.2		185	
4	412	M1X	J13	Durham ARC	Howie			08:18.8		186	
3	246	W4+	N	Tees	Malcolm				08:19.0		187	
4	370	W2X	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC			08:19.7		188	
4	401	M1X	S4	Talkin Tarn RC	Mark			08:21.5		189	
1	85	M1X	N	Durham ARC	Astle			08:21.8		190	
2	248	W4X+	J15	St Leonards Sch BC			08:22.3		191	
2	137	M4+	VF	Durham ARC	Owens			08:23.0		192	
2	181	M1X	VB	Lagan SC	Reid			08:23.2		193	
1	79	M1X	J15	Yarm School BC	Melton			08:23.5		194	
1	46	M2X	J15	St Leonards Sch BC			08:23.8		195	
2	170	W2X	J15	St Leonards Sch BC	A		08:24.5		196	
3	212	M4+	J18	Durham School BC	A		08:24.9		197	
1	28	M4X+	J14	G. Watsons Coll BC			08:25.3		198	
4	391	M1X	J18B	G. Watsons Coll BC	Fullerton	08:25.7		199	
3	234	W4+	S4	Collingwood Coll BC	Watson		08:26.2		200	
3	278	W2X	J18	Durham ARC	Blevins			08:27.5		201	
3	286	W2X	N	St Leonards Sch BC			08:28.3		202	
2	146	M4X+	J14	Yarm School BC				08:28.9		203	
1	77	W1X	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC	Myles		08:29.0		204	
3	299	M1X	S4	Northumbria Univ BC			08:29.0		204	
4	409	M1X	J14	Chester le Street RC	Hartley R	08:29.3		206	
4	343	W4+	S4	Durham ARC	McDonnell		08:29.7		207	
3	233	W4+	S4	Collingwood Coll BC	Sneath		08:29.9		208	
3	289	M2X	J14	Talkin Tarn RC	Beaty			08:30.0		209	
2	148	W4X+	J15	Queen Elizabeth HS BC			08:30.2		210	
4	379	M2-	N	Hull University BC	Jephcote	08:30.3		211	
3	252	M4+	NR	Grey College BC	Stebbings		08:30.4		212	
1	74	M1X	S4	St Leonards Sch BC	Anderson	08:30.9		213	
2	119	W4+	S3	Tees	Tweddle				08:31.7		214	
4	411	M1X	VE/G	St Leonards Sch BC	Parker		08:32.9		215	
1	26	W4+	N	DUBC Freshmen BC	Miles		08:33.2		216	
2	182	M1X	VB	Durham ARC	Howie			08:33.3		217	
2	186	M1X	J16	Talkin Tarn RC	Mark			08:33.5		218	
2	166	W2X	N	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	A		08:33.5		219	
1	91	W1X	J15	Durham ARC	Bruce			08:34.5		220	
3	243	W4+	N	Graduate Society BC	Astill		08:34.6		221	
1	33	M4X+	J13	Yarm School BC				08:34.7		222	
3	309	M1X	N	St Aidans College BC	Rowley		08:34.8		223	
3	240	M4+	N	University College BC	Liptrot		08:35.6		224	
1	84	M1X	N	Chester le Street RC	Hancock M	08:35.7		225	
2	135	M4+	N	Hull University BC	Smith		08:36.6		226	
1	73	M1X	J16	Ponteland HS BC	McKendrick		08:36.6		227	
3	287	M2X	J14	Durham ARC	Carter			08:37.3		228	
2	173	W2X	J14	Tees	Meikle				08:37.8		229	
3	150	M4X+	J14B	G. Watsons Coll BC			08:37.9		230	
1	17	W4+	S3	St Aidans College BC	Haigh		08:38.3		231	
1	88	M1X	VN	Durham ARC	Howie			08:38.5		232	
1	78	W1X	J18	Tees	Francis				08:39.2		233	
3	292	M2X	J13	Yarm School BC				08:39.3		234	
2	203	W1X	J16	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	Thacker		08:40.8		235	
3	269	M2X	S4	Tees	Cree				08:41.4		236	
2	151	M4X+	J14B	Ponteland HS BC				08:41.5		237	
4	344	M4+	J15	George Heriots Sch BC	C		08:41.6		238	
3	257	M4X+	J14B	Yarm School BC	A			08:41.6		239	
1	52	W2X	J14	St Leonards Sch BC			08:43.0		240	
2	201	W1X	S4	City of Sunderland RC	Connelly	08:43.5		241	
3	221	M4+	J15	George Heriots Sch BC	B		08:43.6		242	
3	219	M4+	J16	George Heriots Sch BC	C		08:44.2		243	
4	392	M1X	J18B	Ponteland HS BC	Holmes			08:44.3		244	
4	335	M4+	VF	Durham ARC	Metcalfe		08:44.9		245	
2	202	W1X	S4	G. Watsons Coll BC	Myles		08:45.0		246	
3	253	M4+	NR	Hild-Bede BC	Altendorff		08:45.3		247	
2	167	W2X	J15	G. Watsons Coll BC	Mc Pherson	08:45.6		248	
2	177	M2X	J12	G. Watsons Coll BC			08:45.9		249	
1	80	W1X	J16	Chester le Street RC	Fletcher F	08:47.6		250	
3	280	M2-	N	DUBC Freshmen BC	Ward		08:48.4		251	
4	348	M4X+	J14B	Yarm School BC	B			08:48.6		252	
4	402	M1X	N	Durham ARC	Loweth			08:49.0		253	
1	90	W1X	N	Durham ARC	Hogan			08:49.1		254	
2	183	M1X	VC	Berwick RC	Eke L			08:49.2		255	
4	387	W2X	N	St Chads College BC		Moody	08:49.3		256	
1	54	W2X	VB	Tees	Warburton			08:49.8		257	
4	359	M4X+	J12	Durham ARC	Edwards			08:49.8		258	
1	27	W4X+	J15	G. Watsons Coll BC			08:49.9		259	
4	406	W1X	J18	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	Swain		08:50.1		260	
2	168	W2X	J15	G. Watsons Coll BC	Purslow		08:50.4		261	
2	207	W1X	N	Queen Elizabeth HS BC	Swain		08:50.9		262	
2	206	W1X	N	St Leonards Sch BC	Bell		08:51.2		263	
1	81	W1X	J16	Durham ARC	Blevins			08:51.4		264	
3	311	M1X	J14	Durham School BC	Preston		08:51.5		265	
4	371	M2X	N	Ponteland HS BC				08:53.5		266	
3	291	M2X	J13	G. Watsons Coll BC			08:54.4		267	
1	87	W1X	V	Durham ARC	Stainforth		08:54.6		268	
2	139	W4+	N	University College BC	Bull		08:55.2		269	
1	29	M4X+	J14	Durham School BC			08:55.5		270	
2	174	W2X	J14	Talkin Tarn RC	Mark			08:56.1		271	
2	141	W4+	NR	Hild-Bede BC	Durr			08:56.5		272	
3	247	W4+	N	University College BC	Bramhall	08:56.6		273	
1	82	W1X	S2	Durham ARC	Nelson			08:57.1		274	
1	89	W1X	N	Collingwood Coll BC	Collings	08:57.1		275	
4	350	W4X+	J14	Queen Elizabeth HS BC			08:58.8		276	
2	125	M4+ 	J15	George Heriots Sch BC	A		09:00.0		277	
3	281	Mxd 2X		Durham ARC	Howie			09:00.7		278	
4	389	M1X	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC	Dempster	09:01.7		279	
1	55	W2X	VD	Durham ARC / Tees	Edwards		09:01.9		280	
3	230	M4+	VF	BelfastRC/Portadown RC	Monro		09:02.5		281	
3	232	W4+	S4	St Aidans College BC	Evens		09:03.1		282	
1	32	M4X+	J14B	Ponteland HS BC				09:04.9		283	
1	44	W2X	S4	Chester le Street RC	Nichol		09:05.0		284	
4	358	M4X+	J13	G. Watsons Coll BC			09:05.0		284	
4	395	M1X	VD	Hexham RC	Doody			09:07.2		286	
4	375	W2X	J16	Durham ARC	Seed			09:07.3		287	
4	383	W2X	J15	Talkin Tarn RC	Mark			09:07.3		287	
4	354	W4+	N	St Chads College BC	Benson		09:08.9		289	
2	127	W4+	S4	Hild-Bede BC	McGlashan		09:10.8		290	
4	381	M2-	N	Hull University BC	Ellis		09:10.8		291	
4	357	W4+	N	University College BC	Hipwell		09:11.7		292	
3	304	M1X	N	City of Sunderland RC			09:13.9		293	
3	277	W2X	S4	St Leonards Sch BC			09:16.4		294	
3	317	M1X	J13	Talkin Tarn RC	Whiteley		09:17.1		295	
3	235	Mxd 4x+	N	G. Watsons College BC			09:17.1		296	
2	195	M1X	VE/G	Tyne RC E	Boyd			09:17.1		297	
1	51	M2X	J14B	Tyne RC	Pitt				09:19.7		298	
1	83	W1X	S4	St Leonards Sch BC	Lindsay		09:22.8		299	
4	351	W4+	NR	Hatfield College BC	A		09:23.3		300	
4	341	W4+	J16	George Heriots Sch BC	B		09:23.7		301	
3	301	W1X	J18	Chester le Street RC	Nichol		09:24.0		302	
1	92	W1X	J15	G. Watsons Coll BC	Mc Pherson	09:24.7		303	
2	208	M1X	J13	G. Watsons Coll BC	Dixon		09:24.7		303	
3	314	W1X	N	Northumbria Univ BC			09:25.9		305	
1	94	W1X	J15	Tees	Francis				09:26.3		306	
3	245	W4+	N	St Johns College BC	Binns		09:27.2		307	
2	143	W4+	NR	Graduate Society BC	Berill		09:28.2		308	
4	415	W1X	J14	Durham ARC	Frost			09:28.2		308	
2	142	W4+	NR	Grey College BC	Mee			09:30.2		310	
4	355	W4+	N	St Johns College BC	Duhig		09:30.4		311	
4	352	W4+	NR	Hatfield College BC	B		09:30.6		312	
2	178	M2X	J12	Durham ARC	Edwards			09:31.0		313	
4	413	W1X	J16	Durham ARC	Lackenby		09:31.2		314	
3	255	W4+	NR	Hild-Bede BC	Awre			09:31.8		315	
3	271	M2X	J15	Ponteland HS BC				09:32.7		316	
2	136	M4+	N	University College BC	Huxter		09:33.1		317	
1	102	M1X	J13	G. Watsons Coll BC	Wilcox		09:33.3		318	
2	194	M1X	J15B	Ponteland HS BC	Taylor			09:34.1		319	
3	302	W1X	S4	Chester le Street RC	Thompson W	09:34.1		319	
3	288	M2X	J14	Ponteland HS BC				09:34.8		321	
1	103	M1X	J12	G. Watsons Coll BC	Rankin		09:35.1		322	
3	244	W4+	N	Hild-Bede BC	Drayson			09:35.9		323	
3	241	W4X+	N	Tees	Runicles			09:36.3		324	
3	236	M4+	NR	Hatfield College BC	A		09:36.9		325	
3	290	W2X	VD	Durham ARC	Scholl			09:40.1		326	
2	285	W2X	N	Northumbria Univ BC			09:40.6		327	
2	204	M1X	J14	G. Watsons Coll BC	Gorzkowski	09:40.8		328	
1	95	M1X	J14	Durham ARC	Carter			09:41.2		329	
3	283	W2X	N	Durham School BC			09:41.7		330	
1	75	W1X	J18	G. Watsons Coll BC	Hunter		09:41.8		331	
2	138	W4X+	N	G. Watsons Coll BC			09:42.1		332	
1	99	W1X	J14	Chester le Street RC	Steel F		09:43.0		333	
2	144	W4+	NR	DUBC Freshmen BC	Jackson		09:43.5		334	
1	96	M1X	J14	Durham ARC	Turner			09:44.0		335	
4	408	W1X	N	DUBC Freshmen BC	Harris		09:44.9		336	
2	189	M1X	J15	Tees	Inman				09:47.2		337	
3	273	W2X	N	St Chads College BC	Holman		09:48.9		338	
2	109	M4+	J16	George Heriots Sch BC	B		09:50.2		339	
3	276	W2X	S4	Durham ARC / Tees	Edwards		09:51.3		340	
1	98	W1X	J14	G. Watsons Coll BC	Thompson	09:51.8		341	
3	318	M1X	J12	G. Watsons Coll BC	McKellar	09:53.1		342	
2	193	M1X	J15B	G. Watsons Coll BC	Duguid		09:54.1		343	
2	140	W4+	N	Tees	Harker				09:54.6		344	
3	315	M1X	VN	Whitby Freindship RC	Stanforth	09:55.5		345	
2	175	W2X	J14	Tees	Brophy				09:55.7		346	
2	147	W4X+	J15	George Heriots Sch BC			09:57.3		347	
1	97	M1X	J14	Ponteland HS BC	Butler			09:58.8		348	
2	188	M1X	J16B	Ponteland HS BC	Hall			10:00.6		349	
4	373	W2-	S3	DUBC Freshmen BC	Wilson		10:01.2		350	
4	398	M1X	S4	Berwick RC	Drewery			10:01.4		351	
3	249	W4X+	J14	Ponteland HS BC				10:02.1		352	
3	313	M1X	J14	Tyne RC	Pitt				10:04.9		353	
2	205	M1X	J14	G. Watsons Coll BC	Fullerton	10:05.9		354	
2	196	M1X	N	Berwick RC	Drewery			10:07.7		355	
1	93	W1X	J15	G. Watsons Coll BC	Purslow		10:10.6		356	
3	316	M1X	J13	Talkin Tarn RC	Ritson			10:10.6		356	
3	254	W4+	NR	St Johns College BC	Landsdowne	10:12.1		358	
1	65	M1X	J18B	Ponteland HS BC	Lamb			10:13.3		359	
1	53	W2X	VB	Durham ARC	Howie			10:18.1		360	
2	172	M2X	J14B	Ponteland HS BC				10:22.6		361	
2	187	M1X	J16B	Tyne RC	Dodd				10:30.1		362	
3	258	M4X+	J12	Yarm School BC	B			10:30.5		363	
4	353	W4+	NR	Hatfield College BC	C		10:34.1		364	
2	192	M1X	J15B	Ponteland HS BC	Owens			10:38.6		365	
4	407	W1X	N	Chester le Street RC	Claire		10:41.8		366	
1	101	W1X	V	Durham ARC	Hill			10:50.9		367	
4	396	M1X	VD	Tynmouth RC	Thompson		10:59.0		368	
2	209	M1X	J12	Durham ARC	Tully			11:02.4		369	
4	356	W4+	N	Tees	Noel				11:12.8		370	
2	152	M4X+	J12	Yarm School BC	A			11:17.4		371	
3	312	M1X	J14	Ponteland HS BC	Taylor			11:50.8		372	
1	100	W1X	V	Durham ARC	Gilbert			12:47.8		373	
4	377	M2X	J14B	Ponteland HS BC				12:50.7		374	
2	200	M1X	N	Hexham RC	Doody			13:42.0		375	
1	70	M1X	VD	Durham ARC	Jaggard			15:09.2		376	
2	145	M4X+	J14	Chester le Street RC	DISCQUAL	33:02.7		377	
	

Back to Homepage © North East Rowing News