North East Rowing On-line

The Rowing Website with the North East Interest

Back to Homepage

Durham Small Boats Head - 6th February 2010
Finishing Order

Fin	Div	Start	Event	Status	 	  Club/Crew		 Name		Time	PENALTY
1	301	M	4x-	J18	YARM SCH		JONES		06:28.5
2	287	M	4x-	J18	DURHAM ARC		TULLY		06:33.7
3	101	M	4x-	IM1	TEES RC			COOPER		06:35.7
4	302	M	4x-	Vet D	TEES RC			COOPER		06:39.4
5	106	M	4-	IM1	DURHAM ARC		MCCARRON	06:41.8
6	103	M	4x-	J17	YARM SCH		JONES		06:47.2
7	9	M	4-	IM1	DURHAM ARC		HIGGS		07:03.2
8	104	M	4x-	J16	DURHAM ARC		ROWE		07:05.6
9	7	M	4-	E	DURHAM SCH		TOGNARELLI	07:08.6
10	204	M	4+	IM3	DURHAM ARC		MCCARRON	07:09.6
11	237	M	2x	E	TEES RC			MACE		07:10.3
12	1	M	4x-	J17	CAMBOIS					07:13.9
13	8	M	4-	IM1	DURHAM ARC		TULLY		07:17.3
14	149	M	2x	J18	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	WALKER		07:17.9
15	303	M	4x-	Vet D	DURHAM ARC		RUTTER		07:18.8
16	306	M	4-	IM1	DURHAM SCH				07:20.1
17	314	M	4+	J18	DURHAM SCH		TOGNARELLI	07:22.0
18	167	M	2-	E	CHESTER LE ST ARC	THOMPSON	07:24.4
19	205	M	4+	IM3	ST JOHNS COLL (DH)	BURCH		07:25.3
20	109	M	4+	IM3	COLLINGWOOD COL		BULLOCK		07:26.6
21	10	M	4-	J18	DURHAM SCH				07:27.8
22	313	M	4+	J18	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	WALKER		07:28.2
23	13	M	4+	IM3	ST AIDANS COLL		BLYTH		07:28.2
24	209	M	4+	IM3	UNIV COLL DUR		WINTER		07:28.3
25	220	M	4+	Nov	VAN MILDERT		HARRIS		07:29.2
26	202	M	4+	IM3	DURHAM ARC		HRYNIV		07:31.4
27	345	M	2x	IM3	TYNE RC			ROBINSON	07:31.8
28	3	M	4x-	J16	YARM SCH		KESSELL		07:32.2
29	264	M	2-	J18	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	GWC/TEES	07:33.4
30	315	M	4+	J17	QUEEN E H SCH		MOLE		07:34.0
31	113	M	4+	J16	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	FREW		07:34.6
32	61	M	2-	IM1	DURHAM ARC		HUNT		07:38.1
33	223	M	4+	Nov	DURHAM UNIV BC		KERR		07:38.3
34	309	M	4+	IM3	VAN MILDERT		HARRAP		07:38.9
35	123	M	4+	Nov	DURHAM UNIV BC		FOX		07:39.4
36	210	M	4+	J17	CAMBOIS					07:39.8
37	242	M	2x	J16	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	WALKER		07:40.7
38	362	M	2-	J18	TEES RC			MACE		07:43.3
39	179	M	1x	J18	TEES RC			MACE		07:46.4
40	307	 W	4-	IM1	DURHAM ARC		BURGESS		07:46.9
41	326	M	4+	Nov	COLLINGWOOD COL		JENNINGS	07:46.9
42	47	M	2x	J18	YARM SCH		COOPER		07:48.0
43	127	M	4+	Nov	TREVELYAN COLL		HEWITT		07:48.8
44	206	M	4+	IM3	UNIV COLL DUR		MORGAN		07:49.2
45	240	M	2x	J17	YARM SCH		CROISDALE	07:50.0
46	112	M	4+	J16	ST LEONARDS SCH		LAING		07:51.2
46	69	M	1x	IM1	TEES RC			CLARK		07:51.2
48	325	M	4+	Nov	DURHAM UNIV BC		GEDLING		07:51.3
49	241	M	2x	J17	YARM SCH		METCALFE	07:51.6
50	11	M	4+	J17	DURHAM ARC		HRYNIV		07:51.7
51	68	M	1x	E	CHESTER LE ST ARC	THOMPSON	07:52.5
52	177	M	1x	IM3	CHESTER LE ST ARC	GARRETT		07:52.8
53	337	M	4x+	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	MACKENZIE	07:53.2
54	347	M	2x	Vet C	CAMBOIS			ROUTLEDGE	07:53.3
55	12	M	4+	Vet C	DURHAM ARC		TULLY		07:53.8
56	260	M	2-	E	DURHAM ARC		ROXBOROUGH	07:54.6
57	364	M	1x	E	TEES RC			CLARK		07:55.5
58	28	M	4+	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	MACKENZIE	07:55.8
59	14	M	4+	IM3	HATFIELD COLL		JOHNSON		07:57.5
60	32	M	4x-	Vet D	HEXHAM			MULLAN		07:58.8
61	168	M	2-	IM1	DURHAM ARC		HIGGS		07:58.9
62	172	M	2-	J18	DURHAM SCH		PEARSON		07:59.6
63	208	M	4+	IM3	BUTLER COLLEGE BC	UPTON		07:59.9
64	203	M	4+	IM3	ST HILD & ST BEDE	HUGHES		08:00.0
65	250	M	2x	Vet C	DURHAM ARC		LYONS		08:00.3
66	316	M	4+	J16	DURHAM ARC		THOMAS		08:03.6
67	110	M	4+	IM3	VAN MILDERT		PATERSON	08:04.8
68	72	M	1x	J18	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	MCBRIERTY	08:05.1
69	267	M	1x	IM2	DURHAM ARC		SHEPHERD	08:06.3
70	73	M	1x	J18	YARM SCH		BROWN		08:06.5
71	169	M	2-	IM2	DURHAM ARC		VELDMAN		08:06.8
71	283	M	1x	Vet C	HEXHAM			OATES		08:06.8
73	111	M	4+	J18	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH			08:06.8
74	174	M	1x	IM1	DURHAM ARC		TYLER		08:07.0
75	269	M	1x	IM3	DURHAM ARC		DICKINSON	08:07.1
76	251	M	2x	Vet D	TEES RC			LEIGH		08:08.0
77	270	M	1x	IM3	DURHAM SCH		EDWARDS		08:09.5
78	108	M	4+	IM3	ST AIDANS COLL		HUGHES		08:09.7
79	171	M	2-	J18	QUEEN E H SCH		DICKINSON	08:10.1
80	310	M	4+	IM3	UNIV COLL DUR		BETTLES		08:12.2
81	151	M	2x	J16	DURHAM ARC		THOMAS		08:12.3
82	65	M	2-	IM3	DURHAM ARC		MCCARRON	08:13.4
83	277	M	1x	Nov	DURHAM ARC		HUNT		08:14.2
84	16	 W	4+	IM2	DURHAM ARC		LIPPE		08:14.4
85	246	M	2x	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	STEPHEN		08:15.8
86	115	 W	4+	IM2	DURHAM ARC		MCDAID		08:16.8
87	124	M	4+	Nov	VAN MILDERT		WOOD		08:17.5
88	311	M	4+	IM3	DURHAM ARC		WILLIAMS	08:18.3
89	141	M	4x+	J15	QUEEN E H SCH		FORSTER		08:19.2
90	5	 W	4x-	J17	YARM SCH		APPLEYARD	08:19.4
91	228	M	4x+	Nov	YARM SCH		DIXON		08:19.8
92	175	M	1x	IM2	SUNDERLAND CITY		WEBB		08:19.9
93	329	M	4+	Nov	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	MALLEY		08:20.3
94	265	 W	2-	J18	DURHAM SCH				08:21.2
95	170	M	2-	IM3	DURHAM SCH		BARTLETT	08:21.6
96	258	Mxd	2x		GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	WALKER		08:21.8
97	262	M	2-	IM3	DURHAM SCH		RINDERMANN	08:22.1
97	70	M	1x	IM2	TEES RC			MACE		08:22.1
99	219	M	4+	Nov	TREVELYAN COLL		LUMLEY		08:22.2
99	308	 W	4-	J18	DURHAM SCH		GRAHAM		08:22.2
101	144	M	4x+	J14	ST LEONARDS SCH		MCKENNA		08:23.8
102	214	 W	4+	IM3	HATFIELD COLL		GARDENER	08:24.8
103	102	M	4x-	J17	QUEEN E H SCH		ROBINSON	08:25.7
104	350	M	2x	Nov	DURHAM ARC		HRYNIV		08:26.1
105	176	M	1x	IM3	CAMBOIS			ROUTLEDGE	08:26.5
106	343	M	2x	IM3	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	STEPHEN		08:26.6
107	207	M	4+	IM3	ST CUTHBERTS		COOK		08:27.4
108	261	M	2-	IM2	DURHAM SCH		TOGNARELLI	08:27.9
109	46	M	2x	J18	CAMBOIS			DIXON		08:28.1
110	312	M	4+	IM3	UNIV COLL DUR		JONES		08:28.2
111	27	M	4+	Nov	ST JOHNS COLL (DH)	FROST		08:29.4
112	211	 W	4+	IM1	DURHAM ARC		LIPPE		08:30.3
113	317	 W	4+	IM1	DURHAM ARC		MCDAID		08:30.5
114	178	M	1x	J18	CAMBOIS			DIXON		08:32.7
115	64	M	2-	IM3	ST JOHNS COLL (DH)	CLARK		08:33.2
116	74	M	1x	J18	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	WALKER		08:33.6
117	125	M	4+	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	RANKIN		08:35.1
118	217	M	4+	J15	CHESTER LE ST ARC	STARK		08:36.2
119	339	 W	4x+	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	SHEPHERD	08:36.3
120	15	M	4+	IM3	BUTLER COLLEGE BC	WILSON		08:36.4
121	159	M	2x	Vet E	TEES RC			FALLAIZE	08:40.5
121	180	M	1x	J17	QUEEN E H SCH		RONAN		08:40.5
123	266	M	1x	IM1	SUNDERLAND CITY		WEBB		08:40.8
124	304	 W	4x-	J17	DURHAM ARC		FORD-SENIOR	08:41.1
125	119	 W	4+	J17	QUEEN E H SCH		CHARLTON	08:41.2
126	247	M	2x	Nov	VAN MILDERT		TRICKLE		08:41.6
127	63	M	2-	IM3	VAN MILDERT		HARRIS		08:42.1
128	77	M	1x	J16	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	WALKER		08:42.3
129	22	 W	4+	IM3	ST CUTHBERTS		JOHNSTONE	08:42.7
130	230	 W	4x+	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	GLAUCH		08:44.3
131	2	M	4x-	J16	ST LEONARDS SCH		O DONNELL	08:44.4
132	116	 W	4+	IM3	COLLINGWOOD COL		GUDERLEY	08:44.8
	133	57	M	2x	J14	ST LEONARDS SCH	MCNALLY		08:45.9
134	17	 W	4+	IM3	VAN MILDERT		THOMAS		08:46.4
135	349	 W	2x	J17	QUEEN E H SCH		CHARLTON	08:47.0
136	26	M	4x+	J15	YARM SCH		FERARD		08:47.1
137	321	 W	4+	IM3	BUTLER COLLEGE BC	POOLE		08:47.3
138	25	M	4x+	J15	DURHAM ARC		THORNTON	08:47.9
139	152	 W	2x	IM2	SUNDERLAND CITY		TAYLOR		08:47.9
140	221	M	4+	Nov	ST MARYS COLL		HORWOOD		08:48.7
141	71	M	1x	IM3	SUNDERLAND CITY		WEBB		08:49.0
142	201	M	4x-	Vet D	TEES RC			OLVER		08:50.5
143	181	M	1x	J17	CHESTER LE ST ARC	STEPHENS	08:51.5
144	18	 W	4+	IM3	ST AIDANS COLL		BARTON		08:52.0
145	194	M	1x	Vet E	CAMBOIS			FREEMAN		08:52.5
146	365	M	1x	IM3	CAMBOIS			DIXON		08:53.2
147	34	 W	4x+	Nov	CAMBOIS			HIZZETT		08:53.4
148	330	M	4+	Nov	BUTLER COLLEGE BC	BROOK		08:53.6
149	88	M	1x	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	RANKIN		08:54.0
150	48	M	2x	Vet C	DURHAM ARC		ROBINSON	08:54.0
151	222	M	4+	Nov	ST HILD & ST BEDE	LARNER		08:54.2
152	158	M	2x	Vet C	TEES RC			CLARK-JENKINS	08:54.4
153	187	M	1x	Nov	STEPHENSON COLL		HAWKINS		08:54.6
154	143	M	4x+	J14	CAMBOIS			LOWES		08:55.5
154	284	M	1x	Vet D	CAMBOIS			FREEMAN		08:55.5
156	271	M	1x	J18	LEEDS RC		BULLOUGH	08:56.7
157	239	M	2x	IM3	CAMBOIS			BATES		08:57.4
158	78	M	1x	J16	CAMBOIS			DIXON		08:58.4
159	161	M	2x	Vet E	TEES RC			HARANDON	08:58.4
160	62	M	2-	J18	CHESTER LE ST ARC	STEPHENS	08:59.1
161	156	M	2x	J15	CHESTER LE ST ARC	CALVERT		08:59.8
162	117	 W	4+	IM3	HATFIELD COLL		STARK		09:00.0
163	358	M	2x	J14	CHESTER LE ST ARC	MCMANUS		09:00.2
164	129	 W	4+	Nov	DURHAM ARC		KAY		09:00.6
165	160	M	2x	Vet E	HEXHAM			MULLAN		09:01.1
166	332	 W	4+	Nov	COLLINGWOOD COL		FLOWERS		09:01.4
167	130	 W	4+	Nov	ST JOHNS COLL (DH)	CARE		09:02.1
168	118	 W	4+	J18	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	MENON		09:03.2
169	33	 W	4x+	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	LOUDEN		09:03.6
170	366	M	1x	J17	CHESTER LE ST ARC	WEBB		09:04.8
171	128	 W	4+	Nov	CAMBOIS			GREEN		09:05.1
172	278	M	1x	Nov	DURHAM SCH		CIAMPOLILLO	09:06.2
173	212	 W	4+	IM2	VAN MILDERT		THOMAS		09:07.3
174	351	M	2x	Nov	QUEEN E H SCH		MITCHELL	09:07.7
175	276	M	1x	Nov	TEES RC			SHARP		09:08.1
176	83	M	1x	J15	TEES RC			SHARP		09:08.3
177	154	 W	2x	J17	DURHAM ARC		POLOS		09:09.6
178	224	 W	4+	Nov	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	SMITH		09:09.8
178	49	M	2x	J16	ST LEONARDS SCH		SWINDELLS	09:09.8
180	121	 W	4+	J16	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	GRIFFITHS	09:10.0
181	105	 W	4x-	IM1	TEES RC			CLAYTON		09:10.4
182	188	M	1x	J15	LEEDS RC		GUERRERO	09:10.5
183	232	 W	4x+	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	KE		09:11.2
184	133	 W	4+	Nov	UNIV COLL DUR		ENYON		09:13.5
185	233	M	4x+	J14	DURHAM ARC		MATHEWSON	09:13.9
186	86	M	1x	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	STEPHEN		09:14.6
187	51	 W	2x	J18	DURHAM ARC		PETERKEN	09:15.2
188	263	M	2-	J18	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	MANSON		09:15.6
189	120	 W	4+	J16	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	SMITH		09:15.9
190	253	 W	2x	Vet C	TEES RC			TAKACS		09:16.5
191	142	 W	4x+	J15	DURHAM ARC		SMURTHWAITE	09:16.7
192	216	 W	4+	J18	DURHAM ARC		WALTON		09:16.8
193	196	 W	1x	Vet D	DURHAM ARC		PRESCOTT	09:16.9
194	341	 W	4x+	J13	DURHAM ARC		MCMILLAN	09:17.2
195	320	 W	4+	IM3	HATFIELD COLL		BERGER		09:17.7
196	52	 W	2x	J17	DURHAM SCH		VASLET		09:18.0
197	114	M	4+	J15	DURHAM SCH		JAMES		09:18.1
198	259	Mxd	2x		HEXHAM			DOODY		09:18.1
199	24	M	4x+	J15	YARM SCH		TAKOOR		09:18.6
200	126	M	4+	Nov	ST HILD & ST BEDE	GIANNAROS	09:18.7
201	80	 W	1x	J18	DURHAM SCH		LAMB		09:19.3
202	356	 W	2x	Nov	VAN MILDERT		SANDHU		09:19.5
203	244	 W	2x	IM2	SUNDERLAND UNIV		MARK		09:19.7
204	137	 W	4+	Nov	UNIV COLL DUR		DIXON		09:19.9
205	146	 W	4x+	J14	ST LEONARDS SCH		MURRAY		09:20.1
206	30	 W	4x+	J15	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	TINK		09:21.5
207	165	M	2x	J14	CHESTER LE ST ARC	CLARK		09:21.6
208	76	M	1x	J16	CAMBOIS			MCCARRON	09:21.7
209	322	 W	4+	J18	DURHAM ARC``		WEATHERILL	09:21.7
210	282	M	1x	Vet C	LEEDS RC		GUERRERO	09:22.4
211	155	M	2x	J15	QUEEN E H SCH		ROBERTSON	09:22.8
212	370	 W	1x	IM3	TEES RC			WRATTEN		09:24.4
213	20	 W	4+	IM3	TEES RC			OUGHTON		09:25.0
214	147	 W	4x+	J14	QUEEN E H SCH		VENNART		09:25.1
215	41	M	4x+	J14	YARM SCH		CHAPMAN		09:25.7
216	184	 W	1x	J18	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	FINDLAY		09:25.9
217	324	 W	4+	J16	QUEEN E H SCH		ROBINSON	09:27.7
218	135	 W	4+	Nov	ST HILD & ST BEDE	BERRY		09:28.1
219	340	M	4x+	J14	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	AIRD		09:29.0
220	318	 W	4+	IM3	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	MCGREEVY	09:29.3
221	355	 W	2x	Nov	DURHAM ARC`		HATTON		09:29.4
222	85	M	1x	Nov	VAN MILDERT		TRICKLE		09:29.6
223	218	M	4+	Vet E	DURHAM ARC		STEPHENSON	09:29.9
224	38	 W	4+	Nov	ST CUTHBERTS		RUTTER		09:30.6
225	192	M	1x	Vet C	LOCH LOMOND RC		ARNOLD		09:30.8
226	215	 W	4+	J18	DURHAM SCH		BREWSTER	09:30.9
227	31	 W	4x+	J15	YARM SCH		YORK		09:31.0
228	369	M	1x	Nov	VAN MILDERT		WOOD		09:34.0
229	132	 W	4+	Nov	DURHAM UNIV BC		DIXON		09:34.2
230	227	 W	4+	Nov	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	GRIFFITHS	09:34.5
231	55	 W	2x	J15	YARM SCH		THORNTON	09:34.6
232	327	M	4+	Nov	ST CUTHBERTS		SHERWIN		09:35.2
233	371	 W	1x	IM3	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	FINDLAY		09:36.2
234	19	 W	4+	IM3	GREY COLLEGE		PERKS		09:36.6
235	75	M	1x	J17	YARM SCH		CROISDALE	09:37.0
236	319	 W	4+	IM3	BUTLER COLLEGE BC	BROCKINGTON	09:38.1
237	323	 W	4+	J17	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	GRIFFITHS	09:38.9
238	29	M	4+	Nov	ST JOHNS COLL (DH)	MELLORS		09:39.3
239	367	M	1x	J16	QUEEN E H SCH		VARTY		09:39.4
240	249	 W	2x	Nov	CHESTER LE ST ARC	HUSSEY		09:41.7
241	334	 W	4+	Nov	ST MARYS COLL		DENHOLM		09:42.4
242	286	M	1x	J14	DURHAM ARC		TROTMAN		09:43.2
243	305	 W	4x-	J17	CHESTER LE ST ARC	CRAWLEY		09:45.0
244	162	 W	2x	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	DUNN		09:45.6
245	182	M	1x	J16	ST LEONARDS SCH		MCPHAIL		09:46.2
246	331	M	4+	Nov	ST MARYS COLL		EDWARDS		09:46.7
247	338	 W	4x+	J15	CHESTER LE ST ARC	OTTY		09:48.1
248	195	 W	1x	Vet A	CAMBOIS			HEDLEY		09:48.6
249	23	 W	4+	IM3	SUNDERLAND UNIV		MCGUIRE		09:48.8
250	234	 W	4x+	J14	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	FERGUSON	09:49.1
251	66	 W	2-	J18	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	SHEPHERD	09:49.5
252	363	 W	2-	J18	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	SMITH		09:51.0
253	255	M	2x	J14	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	THORBURN	09:51.4
254	173	 W	2-	IM3	DURHAM SCH		MATTHEWS	09:51.5
255	353	M	2x	Nov	GREY COLLEGE		COLLINGWOOD	09:52.6
256	37	 W	4+	Nov	DURHAM ARC		PHILLIPS	09:53.1
257	58	 W	2x	Nov	GREY COLLEGE		SEYMOUR-PIERCE	09:54.5
258	21	 W	4+	IM3	DURHAM SCH		BREWSTER	09:56.6
259	336	 W	4x+	IM3	SUNDERLAND UNIV		POHLING		09:57.1
260	45	 W	4x+	J13	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	BROWN		09:58.9
261	139	M	4x+	IM3	SUNDERLAND UNIV		USN/CSN		09:59.4
262	346	M	2x	Vet C	TEES RC			CLARK		09:59.4
263	328	M	4+	Nov	ST HILD & ST BEDE	MCLEAN		09:59.5
264	213	 W	4+	IM3	TEES RC			GEMIE		10:00.0
265	274	M	1x	J16	CAMBOIS RC		LDIXON		10:00.3
266	50	 W	2x	J18	TEES RC			FAIRS		10:02.8
267	357	 W	2x	Vet D	DURHAM ARC		DRURY		10:03.3
268	354	 W	2x	J15	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	MANSON		10:05.3
269	42	 W	4x+	J14	CHESTER LE ST ARC	MACMURTRIE	10:06.6
270	95	M	1x	J14	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	DRYDEN		10:06.9
271	285	M	1x	Vet F	DURHAM ARC		GRANT		10:08.0
272	148	 W	4x+	J14	CHESTER LE ST ARC	BATTY		10:09.8
273	107	 W	4-	J18	CHESTER LE ST ARC	WARD		10:10.4
274	92	M	1x	J14	CHESTER LE ST ARC	CLARK		10:10.9
275	56	 W	2x	J15	CHESTER LE ST ARC	OTTY		10:11.6
276	183	 W	1x	IM3	TEES RC			HASSALL		10:12.6
277	93	M	1x	J14	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	DUNCAN		10:13.2
278	138	M	4+	Vet H	DURHAM ARC		HOLE		10:14.5
279	359	 W	2x	J14	QUEEN E H SCH		RONAN		10:16.4
280	59	 W	2x	J14	TEES RC			DOUGLAS		10:18.6
281	94	M	1x	J14	CHESTER LE ST ARC	MCMANUS		10:22.3
282	225	 W	4+	Nov	DURHAM UNIV BC		GORDON		10:22.5
283	335	 W	4+	Nov	GREY COLLEGE		ROBEY		10:23.0
284	189	 W	1x	Nov	VAN MILDERT		HARRIES		10:25.6
285	163	 W	2x	Nov	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	MAHMOOD		10:26.7
286	35	 W	4x+	Nov	DURHAM SCH		COWIE SMITH	10:28.9
287	89	 W	1x	J15	ST LEONARDS SCH		LINDSAY		10:29.2
288	150	M	4x+	J13	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	SMITH		10:31.2
289	333	 W	4+	Nov	JOHN SNOW COLL		BUNCE		10:38.3
290	87	M	1x	Nov	TREVELYAN COLL		ZACHARKO	10:41.3
291	231	 W	4x+	Nov	DURHAM SCH		COWIE SMITH	10:43.1
292	90	M	1x	Vet D	DURHAM ARC		CARTWRIGHT	10:45.4
293	79	 W	1x	IM3	SUNDERLAND CITY		TAYLOR		10:45.8
294	229	 W	4x+	J15	CHESTER LE ST ARC	MACMURTRIE	10:47.6
295	185	 W	1x	J17	LOCH LOMOND RC		R.ARNOLD	10:49.3
296	279	 W	1x	J15	TEES RC			MACE		10:52.1
297	166	M	2x	J13	CAMBOIS			JOBLING		10:53.2
298	84	M	1x	Nov	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	JOHNSTON	10:54.2
299	136	 W	4+	Nov	STEPHENSON COLL		BROADHURST	10:54.7
300	60	M	2x	J13	CAMBOIS			SHIEL		10:58.3
301	82	 W	1x	J16	DURHAM SCH		GOURLAY		11:00.9
302	36	 W	4x+	Nov	YARM SCH		PRASAD		11:02.9
303	140	M	4x+	J15	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	CONNAL		11:03.7
304	157	 W	2x	J15	DURHAM SCH		STORER		11:11.9
305	54	M	2x	J15	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	CONNAL		11:14.6
306	122	 W	4+	J16	CHESTER LE ST ARC	OTTY		11:18.3
307	257	 W	2x	J14	CHESTER LE ST ARC	BATTY		11:20.9
308	40	 W	4+	Nov	JOHN SNOW COLL		PALMER		11:21.0
309	91	M	1x	J14	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	SMITH		11:23.8
310	235	M	4x+	J13	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	MORGUNOV	11:34.7
311	256	 W	2x	J14	CHESTER LE ST ARC	WILLIAMS	11:38.9
312	348	M	2x	Vet E	TEES RC			PUDDICK		11:49.1
313	131	 W	4+	Nov	ST HILD & ST BEDE	FIELDING	11:57.1
314	67	 W	2-	IM3	ANGEL BC				11:59.8
315	280	 W	1x	J15	GEORGE HERIOTS SCH	MAHMOOD		12:08.4
316	43	M	4x+	J13	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	MILNE		12:16.0
317	342	 W	4x+	J13	CHESTER LE ST ARC	WILLIAMS	12:19.9
318	53	 W	2x	J17	CHESTER LE ST ARC	CRAWLEY		12:33.3
319	236	M	4x+	J13	CHESTER LE ST ARC	ELLERINGTON	13:00.9
320	39	 W	4+	Nov	ST HILD & ST BEDE	GOMAN		13:22.7
321	254	M	2x	J14	GEORGE WATSONS COLL RC	DRYDEN		14:03.9
322	273	M	1x	J16	CHESTER LE ST ARC	HERROD		14:45.5
323	44	 W	4x+	J13	CHESTER LE ST ARC	BATTY		15:29.5


North East Rowing On-line

Back to Homepage