TEES SBH - 22 OCTOBER 2011
RESULT CREW  M/W  BOAT STATUS CLUB NAME TIME PENNANT
1 26 M 4x- Mas C CBS/DAR/HEX/TTA Routledge 17:07.5 Senior Men
2 21 M 4x- J16A St Leonards Sch Mullen 17:08.3 Junior Men
3 22 M 4x- J16A York City Kelly 17:15.3  
4 1 M 4x- IM1 Chester le Street ARC French 17:25.9  
5 2 M 4- E York City Heffernan 17:27.5  
6 11 M 4x- J18A St Peters Sch Wells 17:28.6  
7 23 M 4x- Mas C York City Heise 17:42.6  
8 13 M 4x- J18A St Leonards Sch Reilly-O'Donnell 17:43.4  
9 12 M 4x- J18A Aberdeen Schools Ra Bruce 17:49.2  
10 3 M 4- E Tyne RC MacBride 17:54.8  
11 4 M 4- E CBS/UTS McCarron 18:04.7  
12 20 M 4x- J16A York City Hood 18:30.8  
13 27 M 4x- Mas D Tees RC Cooper 18:42.4  
14 10 M 4x- J18A QEH/TTA/TYU Wilson 18:44.9  
15 5 M 4+ IM2 University Coll (D) Diserens 18:50.8  
16 17 M 4+ IM3 Cambois Dickson 18:54.2  
17 6  W 4x- IM1 Durham ARC McCarthy 19:00.7 Senior Women
18 44 M 4x+ J15A York City Etheridge 19:08.1  
19 25 M 4x- Mas C Tyne United High 19:10.8  
20 28  W 4x- J18A Aberdeen Schools Ra Reid 19:12.3 Junior Women
21 64 M 2x J18A Tees RC Guerrero 19:16.4  
22 32 M 4+ Mas D Tees RC Leigh 19:24.3  
23 41 M 4+ J18A Durham Sch Knaggs 19:37.1  
24 15 M 4+ IM3 John Snow Coll Searle 19:37.3  
25 7  W 4x- IM2 York City Stevens 19:47.4  
26 61 M 2x J18A York City Ramsey 19:50.4  
27 16 M 4+ IM3 University Coll (D) Brown 19:58.2  
28 33 M 4+ Mas D St Peters Sch Pampus 19:58.8  
29 48 M 4+ Nov St Cuthberts Spencer 20:00.7  
30 46 M 4+ Nov St Peters Sch Philpott 20:07.6  
31 42 M 4+ J18A Queen Elizabeth H Sch Robertson 20:10.7  
32 66 M 2- J18A Talkin Tarn ARC Glenholmes 20:10.9  
33 34  W 4+ IM2 York City Felter 20:14.1  
34 31 M 4+ Mas D Tyne RC Hardy 20:43.0  
35 49 M 4+ Nov Hatfield Coll Pitman 20:48.6  
36 8  W 4x- IM3 York City Keding 20:48.7  
37 63 M 2x J18A Bradford ARC Pollard 20:49.0  
38 96 M 1x J18A Tyne United Dixon 20:49.9  
39 91 M 1x Mas A Cambois Dickson 21:01.4  
40 43 M 4+ J18A Aberdeen Schools Ra Falconer 21:03.5  
41 47 M 4+ Nov Cambois Lowes 21:06.3  
42 45 M 4+ Nov Hatfield Coll Watkins 21:10.2  
43 70 M 2x Mas B Tees RC Connery 21:15.1  
44 59 M 2x J18A Durham Sch Scherczer 21:17.4  
45 55 M 4x+ J14A Aberdeen Schools Ra Stelmoszyt 21:18.3  
46 56  W 4x+ J15A St Leonards Sch Thomas 21:22.3  
47 80  W 2x J18A Bradford ARC Bromley 21:25.2  
48 85 M 2x J14A Tyne RC MacCabe 21:25.9  
49 98 M 1x J16A Newark RC Smith 21:27.5  
50 73 M 2x Mas D York City Rigby 21:30.2  
51 86 M 2x J14A Cambois Lowes 21:47.4  
52 79  W 2x J18A Durham Sch Gloag 21:47.8  
53 82  W 2x J16A Queen Elizabeth H Sch Dodwell 21:50.1  
54 89  W 2x J15A Cambois Jobling 21:59.1  
55 57  W 4x+ J15A Talkin Tarn ARC Winthrop 22:09.1  
56 101 M 1x J16A Tyne RC Hutchinson 22:11.4  
57 9  W 4x- Mas B Berwick Cairns 22:12.2  
58 24 M 4x- Mas C Tees RC Bearpark 22:19.3  
59 104  W 1x J18A Durham Sch Hardy 22:20.4  
60 37  W 4+ IM3 John Snow Coll Palmer 22:21.9  
61 68  W 2x IM3 St Leonards Sch Lindsay 22:24.7  
62 88  W 2x J15A York City Hinton 22:29.3  
63 87 M 2x J14A Tyne RC Crooks 22:34.1  
64 78  W 2x J18A Talkin Tarn ARC Cook 22:35.9  
65 39  W 4+ IM3 St Aidans Coll Reavie 22:50.4  
66 74 M 2x Mas D Tees RC Kenneally 22:51.4  
67 72 M 2x Mas C Tees RC York 22:54.1  
68 52  W 4+ J16A Chester le Street ARC Ellerington 22:56.1  
69 30  W 4x- Nov Durham Sch Ciampolillo 23:02.6  
70 107  W 1x J16A York City Downing 23:04.6  
71 50  W 4+ Mas C York City Banks 23:04.9  
72 67  W 2x IM3 Cambois Ludbrook 23:12.5  
73 69  W 2x IM3 Bradford ARC Davis 23:13.9  
74 95 M 1x IM3 Tyne RC Reynolds 23:15.2  
75 38  W 4+ IM3 Queen Elizabeth H Sch Robinson 23:15.8  
76 53  W 4+ J16A Aberdeen Schools Ra Reese 23:28.4  
77 62 M 2x J18A Queen Elizabeth H Sch Henderson 23:28.6  
78 76  W 2x J18A Durham Sch Graham 23:29.1  
79 105  W 1x J18A Bradford ARC Jones 23:47.9  
80 81  W 2x Mas C Durham ARC Trewhitt 23:49.2  
81 97  W 1x Mas B Tyne RC Robbins 24:07.2  
82 83  W 2x J16A Chester le Street ARC MacMurtrie 24:10.0  
83 51  W 4+ J16A Aberdeen Schools Ra Fraser 24:18.6  
84 108  W 1x J16A Durham Sch Megginson 24:36.1  
85 40  W 4+ IM3 Hatfield Coll Stanton 24:39.5  
86 77  W 2x J18A Chester le Street ARC Walker 24:43.3  
87 103  W 1x J18A Chester le Street ARC Bennett 25:01.8  
88 58  W 4x+ J15A Durham Sch Lowes 25:07.9  
89 102 M 1x Mas E Tyne RC Percy 26:01.8  
90 90  W 2x J15A Tyne RC Fuller 26:33.9  
91 94 M 1x IM3 Chester le Street ARC Herrod 26:35.1  
92 36  W 4+ IM3 Hatfield Coll Hutchins 27:36.6  
93 29  W 4x- Nov St Peters Sch Wells 28:19.8  
94 19 M 4+ IM3 John Snow Coll Welsh 30:59.8  
95 93 M 1x IM3 Tees RC Bowers 33:49.0  
96 14 M 4x- IM3 Durham Sch Bain NRO  
97 18 M 4+ IM3 Van Mildert BC Crosland-Mills NRO  
98 60 M 2x J18A Chester le Street ARC Knighton NRO  
99 65 M 2x J18A Chester le Street ARC Thornton NRO  
100 71 M 2x Mas C Tees RC SCRATCHED NRO  
101 75 M 2x Mas E Berwick Benton NRO  
102 92 M 1x IM3 Queen Elizabeth H Sch Samson NRO  
103 99 M 1x J16A Bradford ARC Hickson NRO  
104 100 M 1x J16A Queen Elizabeth H Sch Nixon NRO  
105 54  W 4x+ Nov Hexham McAlpine NRO  
106 35  W 4+ IM3 Hatfield Coll SCRATCHED NRO  
107 84  W 2x J16A Tyne RC Laidler NRO  
108 106  W 1x J16A Durham Sch Smith NRO